Convert lua to mq4

All posts which do not fit into any other sections of the forum.

Moderator: admin

Convert lua to mq4

Postby waelabdelal » Sat Dec 03, 2011 3:07 am

hi how r u all
i would like to know how to convert mq4 to lua and vonvert lua to mq4
waelabdelal
 
Posts: 1
Joined: Thu Nov 17, 2011 2:16 am

Re: Convert lua to mq4

Postby Apprentice » Sun Dec 04, 2011 4:41 am

The purpose of this forum is to provide support for TS2 / Marketskope.
Not other trading stations.
However, you can contact our Premium Service team, they can help. for a fee.
viewforum.php?f=32
If they can not help you, send me a PM.
User avatar
Apprentice
FXCodeBase: Confirmed User
 
Posts: 22695
Joined: Thu Dec 31, 2009 11:59 am
Location: Zagreb, Croatia


Return to General Discussions

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests